Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Voronez

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Voronez. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Voronez with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,9441,829
BustAfghanistan 3,0291,882
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,9021,804
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,9291,820
FarahAfghanistan 2,8371,763
GardizAfghanistan 3,1301,945
GhazniAfghanistan 3,0881,919
HeratAfghanistan 2,6711,660
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,0061,868
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,1391,950
KabulAfghanistan 3,0511,896
KandaharAfghanistan 3,1161,936
KhostAfghanistan 3,1961,986
KunduzAfghanistan 2,8621,779
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,6681,658
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,7521,710
North SalangAfghanistan 2,9761,850
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,6521,648
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,6641,656
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,0171,875
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,9471,831
ShkoderAlbania 1,8271,136
TiranaAlbania 1,8711,163
VloreAlbania 1,9571,216
AdrarAlgeria 4,2012,611
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,2742,034
AlgiersAlgeria 3,2692,031
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,9621,841
BatnaAlgeria 3,1421,953
BecharAlgeria 4,0362,508
BejaiaAlgeria 3,1491,957
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,1412,573
BiskraAlgeria 3,2542,022
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,7612,337
ChlefAlgeria 3,4332,134
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,0821,915
DjanetAlgeria 3,9572,459
DjelfaAlgeria 3,4242,128
El GoleaAlgeria 3,7822,350
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,2932,046
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,5712,219
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,4852,166
In AmenasAlgeria 3,5972,235
In SalahAlgeria 4,0902,542
MilianaAlgeria 3,3672,093
OranAlgeria 3,6062,241
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,3992,734
SkikdaAlgeria 3,0171,875
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,3172,682
TebessaAlgeria 3,0541,898
TimimounAlgeria 4,0562,520
TindoufAlgeria 4,7362,943
TouggourtAlgeria 3,3722,096
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,0829,372
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,5214,052
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,9941,860
HuamboAngola 7,5174,671
LuandaAngola 7,1744,458
LuenaAngola 7,2954,533
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,8834,898
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,3169,518
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,2179,456
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,2349,467
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,5359,032
ByrdAntarctica 16,76510,418
DavisAntarctica 13,7428,540
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,2699,488
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,43310,211
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,4408,352
AzulArgentina 13,7008,513
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,0008,700
BarilocheArgentina 14,7639,174
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,4468,355
CeresArgentina 13,3088,270
ChamicalArgentina 13,6408,476
ChepesArgentina 13,7378,537
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,8319,216
ConcordiaArgentina 13,1578,176
CórdobaArgentina 13,5748,435
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,5798,438
CorrientesArgentina 12,8988,015
EsquelArgentina 14,8819,247
EzeizaArgentina 13,4678,369
FormosaArgentina 12,7607,929
General PicoArgentina 13,8798,625
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,3318,284
JuninArgentina 13,6048,454
La PlataArgentina 13,4388,350
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,9278,033
La RiojaArgentina 13,6008,451
LaboulayeArgentina 13,7358,535
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,4019,570
Las LomitasArgentina 12,7977,952
Malarg EArgentina 14,2568,859
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,6099,078
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,6448,479
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,5438,416
MendozaArgentina 14,0108,706
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,0018,701
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,0508,110
NeuquenArgentina 14,4098,954
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,6708,495
OranArgentina 12,9258,032
ParanaArgentina 13,3608,302
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,9708,060
PehuajoArgentina 13,7698,556
PergaminoArgentina 13,5308,408
PigeArgentina 13,9318,657
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,5798,438
PosadasArgentina 12,7037,894
PresidenciaArgentina 12,9638,055
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,0768,747
Punta IndioArgentina 13,4288,344
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,3848,317
ReconquistaArgentina 13,1018,141
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,7158,523
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,2899,501
RivadaviaArgentina 12,9128,023
RosarioArgentina 13,4698,370
SaltaArgentina 13,1458,168
San AntonioArgentina 14,3398,910
San LuisArgentina 13,8698,619
San RafaelArgentina 14,1078,767
Santa RosaArgentina 13,9788,686
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,2998,264
SarmientoArgentina 14,9229,273
TrelewArgentina 14,5179,021
TucumanArgentina 13,2868,256
UshuaiaArgentina 15,3999,569
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,6868,504
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,4278,344
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,8408,600
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,335830
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,3585,194
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5768,436
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2857,634
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,3707,687
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2687,624
AmberleyAustralia 13,9698,681
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6948,510
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9798,687
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0936,893
CairnsAustralia 12,6037,832
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3178,897
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1536,931
CedunaAustralia 13,0378,102
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4288,344
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,5617,805
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7998,575
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,1797,568
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2088,829
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7037,894
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7007,271
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2006,960
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9805,580
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0428,726
East SaleAustralia 14,3828,937
Esperance (po)Australia 12,4267,721
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4267,722
EssendonAustralia 14,2068,828
ForrestAustralia 12,5707,811
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5309,029
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5607,184
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,1007,519
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4807,134
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7349,156
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7279,151
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,8327,974
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1447,546
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6289,090
LavertonAustralia 14,2058,827
LearmonthAustralia 10,9466,802
LongreachAustralia 13,0498,109
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,0498,109
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7149,144
Low HeadAustralia 14,5669,051
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1998,202
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,09810,004
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2096,965
MeekatharraAustralia 11,6067,212
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,1978,822
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2168,834
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,7578,549
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9358,659
Mount IsaAustralia 12,4927,762
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,1279,400
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3477,673
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3818,937
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5718,433
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9586,809
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7767,939
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9087,400
Port HedlandAustralia 11,0696,878
RichmondAustralia 14,2988,885
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4728,372
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3518,918
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3468,915
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0427,483
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,0407,482
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,8217,346
TibooburraAustralia 13,3788,313
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8748,000
WaggaAustralia 14,1888,817
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9875,585
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3098,892
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,8447,981
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7147,279
WoomeraAustralia 13,1658,181
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2727,004
GrazAustria 1,7931,114
InnsbruckAustria 2,0611,281
KlagenfurtAustria 1,8861,172
LinzAustria 1,8241,133
SalzburgAustria 1,9241,195
ViennaAustria 1,6741,040
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,9591,217
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,420882
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,6481,024
GancaAzerbaijan 1,335830
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,385861
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,333829
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,6411,641
LerwickUk 2,6421,642
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,356843
QubaAzerbaijan 1,343835
SakiAzerbaijan 1,307812
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,537955
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,420882
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,353841
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,420882
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,580982
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,368850
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,244773
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3203,306
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1733,214
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4223,370
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,5025,904
MuharraqBahrain 2,9821,853
ChittagongBangladesh 5,5263,434
DhakaBangladesh 5,3303,312
CharnocksBarbados 9,4625,880
BrestBelarus 1,068663
GomelBelarus 573356
GrodnoBelarus 1,046650
MinskBelarus 820510
MogilevBelarus 666414
VitebskBelarus 717446
BrusselsBelgium 2,4091,497
D’UccleBelgium 2,4091,497
OstendeBelgium 2,4931,549
Belize CityBelize 10,8026,712
BeninBenin 6,0653,769
BohiconBenin 6,0003,729
CotonouBenin 6,0653,769
KandiBenin 5,5673,459
NatitingouBenin 5,7283,559
ParakouBenin 5,7583,578
SaveBenin 5,8953,663
BermudaBermuda 8,1095,039
La PazBolivia 12,6387,853
Santa CruzBolivia 12,4007,705
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,7721,101
FrancistownBotswana 8,1835,085
MaunBotswana 8,1135,042
TshaneBotswana 8,5835,334
AimoresBrazil 11,0526,868
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,2546,372
AltamiraBrazil 10,3876,454
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,1126,905
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,5697,189
ApodiBrazil 9,6185,977
AracajuBrazil 10,0356,236
AracuaiBrazil 10,8896,767
AragarcasBrazil 11,4887,139
AraxaBrazil 11,4457,112
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,8156,099
BageBrazil 12,9028,017
BambuiBrazil 11,4197,096
BarbacenaBrazil 11,3817,072
BarbalhaBrazil 9,8666,131
BarcelosBrazil 10,9306,792
BarraBrazil 10,4576,498
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,1106,283
BarreirasBrazil 10,6736,632
BelémBrazil 9,9776,200
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,2787,008
BelterraBrazil 10,5276,542
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,3476,430
Bom JesusBrazil 12,4447,733
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,6646,627
BrasiliaBrazil 11,1866,951
BrevesBrazil 10,1366,299
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,1736,943
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,4187,096
CabroboBrazil 9,9746,198
CaceresBrazil 11,8747,379
CaetiteBrazil 10,6796,636
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,6295,983
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,0377,480
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,1887,574
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6277,225
Campos SalesBrazil 9,9106,158
CanavieirasBrazil 10,5796,574
CaparaoBrazil 11,1946,956
CapinopolisBrazil 11,5467,175
CaratingaBrazil 11,1506,929
CaravelasBrazil 10,7816,699
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,7766,696
CarolinaBrazil 10,4216,476
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,0927,514
CataguasesBrazil 11,3237,037
CatalaoBrazil 11,3947,080
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7157,280
CaxiasBrazil 9,9246,167
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,5357,790
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,4595,878
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,3757,068
ChapecoBrazil 12,4607,743
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,4637,123
CipoBrazil 10,1466,305
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,6256,603
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,1676,940
CordeiroBrazil 11,3587,058
CorrentinaBrazil 10,7726,694
CorumbaBrazil 12,1197,531
CoximBrazil 11,8827,384
CrateusBrazil 9,7686,070
CuiabaBrazil 11,7247,285
CuritibaBrazil 12,0977,517
DiamantinaBrazil 11,1116,904
DiamantinoBrazil 11,6487,239
DouradosBrazil 12,2017,582
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,5097,152
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,7337,913
EspinosaBrazil 10,7736,694
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,0995,654
FloraniaBrazil 9,5935,961
FlorestaBrazil 9,9306,171
FlorianoBrazil 10,0686,256
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,2337,601
FormosaBrazil 11,1246,913
FortalezaBrazil 9,5055,907
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,4617,744
FrancaBrazil 11,5637,185
GaranhunsBrazil 9,8196,102
GoianiaBrazil 11,3517,054
GoiasBrazil 11,3477,051
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,0536,869
GrajauBrazil 10,2186,349
GuairaBrazil 12,3177,654
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,5785,952
GuaratingaBrazil 10,7126,657
IbiriteBrazil 11,2937,018
IguatuBrazil 9,7826,078
IlheusBrazil 10,5106,531
ImperatrizBrazil 10,2666,380
IndaialBrazil 12,2187,592
IpameriBrazil 11,3697,065
IraiBrazil 12,5067,771
IreceBrazil 10,3886,455
ItaberabaBrazil 10,4026,464
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,8116,718
ItaitubaBrazil 10,7406,674
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,0266,852
ItaperunaBrazil 11,2546,994
ItapevaBrazil 11,9487,425
ItirucuBrazil 10,4426,489
ItuacuBrazil 10,5716,569
IvinhemaBrazil 12,1487,549
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,9527,427
JacobinaBrazil 10,2846,391
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,5395,928
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,5515,935
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,2336,980
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,3997,083
LavrasBrazil 11,4617,122
LencoisBrazil 10,4676,504
LinharesBrazil 10,9806,823
LondrinaBrazil 12,0537,490
MacapaBrazil 10,0256,230
MacauBrazil 9,4925,899
MaceioBrazil 9,8356,111
MachadoBrazil 11,5587,182
ManausBrazil 10,9196,785
MarabaBrazil 10,3646,440
MaringaBrazil 12,1077,523
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,4126,470
Monte AzulBrazil 10,7786,698
Monte SantoBrazil 10,1416,302
MonteiroBrazil 9,7676,069
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,9956,832
Morada NovaBrazil 9,6075,970
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,3376,424
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,3907,078
ObidosBrazil 10,5046,527
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,8816,140
ParacatuBrazil 11,2386,984
ParanaBrazil 10,9006,773
ParanaguaBrazil 12,0567,492
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7417,296
ParintinsBrazil 10,6506,618
ParnaibaBrazil 9,6616,003
Passo FundoBrazil 12,5397,792
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,3347,043
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0616,252
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,9776,200
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,7626,687
PeixeBrazil 10,9046,776
PetrolinaBrazil 10,1276,293
PicosBrazil 9,9916,208
PiraiBrazil 11,5097,152
PirenopolisBrazil 11,2626,998
PompeuBrazil 11,2877,014
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,2867,634
Porto De MozBrazil 10,2616,376
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,2847,633
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,6787,257
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,6067,834
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,7926,706
PosseBrazil 10,9356,795
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,6796,015
RecifeBrazil 9,6395,990
RemansoBrazil 10,2586,374
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,0497,487
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,4867,137
Rio NegroBrazil 12,1897,575
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,5717,190
SalvadorBrazil 10,3176,411
Santa MariaBrazil 12,7437,919
SantaremBrazil 10,4916,519
SantosBrazil 11,7787,319
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7187,282
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,6706,631
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,7436,054
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,3797,692
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,7247,907
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,5367,169
Sao LuisBrazil 9,7856,080
Sao MateusBrazil 10,9046,776
São PauloBrazil 11,7617,308
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,6507,240
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,0357,479
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,2026,340
SerrinhaBrazil 10,2246,354
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,2596,996
SobralBrazil 9,6185,977
SoureBrazil 9,9186,163
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,5426,551
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,0288,096
SurubimBrazil 9,6736,011
TaguatingaBrazil 10,7926,706
TarauacaBrazil 12,0947,515
TauaBrazil 9,8256,105
TefeBrazil 11,2606,997
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,9396,797
TeresinaBrazil 9,9076,156
TiriosBrazil 10,1726,321
TorresBrazil 12,4547,739
TracuateuaBrazil 9,8396,114
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,8687,375
TriunfoBrazil 9,8356,111
TucuruiBrazil 10,2606,376
TuriacuBrazil 9,7896,083
UaupesBrazil 11,1136,906
UbatubaBrazil 11,6557,243
UberabaBrazil 11,5267,163
VassourasBrazil 11,4747,130
VicosaBrazil 11,2787,008
VitoriaBrazil 11,0776,883
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,6436,614
Ze DocaBrazil 9,9736,197
BurgasBulgaria 1,349838
LomBulgaria 1,475917
PlevenBulgaria 1,427887
PlovdivBulgaria 1,521945
SadovoBulgaria 1,513940
SandanskiBulgaria 1,6521,027
SofiaBulgaria 1,557967
VarnaBulgaria 1,264786
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,6923,537
BurundiBurundi 6,1843,843
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,3294,554
SiemreapCambodia 7,1034,414
BatouriCameroon 5,7293,560
DoualaCameroon 5,9613,704
GarouaCameroon 5,2603,269
MamfeCameroon 5,8043,607
MarouaCameroon 5,1103,175
NgaoundereCameroon 5,4583,392
NkoundjaCameroon 5,7483,572
YaoundeCameroon 5,9053,669
YokoCameroon 5,6933,538
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6865,397
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6535,377
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6764,149
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,3843,967
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4952,793
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,6724,767
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,9194,921
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,0834,402
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6355,366
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5594,076
Banff, AbCanada 8,3375,180
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,6014,723
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,0033,730
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3775,206
Bissett, MbCanada 7,8384,870
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3025,159
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,5934,718
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2855,148
Brandon, MbCanada 8,0835,023
Broadview, SkCanada 8,1145,042
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3193,306
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,5465,311
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,5964,099
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1455,062
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,3773,963
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3155,167
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2763,900
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6235,359
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2903,287
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,3603,331
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,9893,722
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4083,982
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,5665,323
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,4615,258
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,9723,711
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5785,331
Chapais, QcCanada 7,1384,436
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8834,277
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,8594,262
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,8544,259
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,5845,334
Chatham, NbCanada 6,9184,299
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,5094,045
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,9674,329
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,3303,934
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,0384,374
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4384,000
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2793,280
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8884,902
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,5344,682
Comox, BcCanada 8,6445,372
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7354,185
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2173,863
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1605,071
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5105,288
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,2543,887
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,9664,950
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9254,924
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,7374,808
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,3213,928
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4863,409
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1054,415
Dryden, OnCanada 7,8554,881
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5584,697
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0725,016
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0334,992
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0444,998
Edson, AbCanada 8,0985,032
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5095,287
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9854,341
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2435,122
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,3275,175
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9773,093
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6484,753
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4494,629
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6734,768
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6214,736
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3455,185
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2874,528
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3334,557
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8794,896
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5774,708
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,0674,392
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,0664,391
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7513,574
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,1883,846
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,2864,528
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,7275,423
Golden, BcCanada 8,3515,190
Goose, NfCanada 6,1693,834
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8304,865
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9664,950
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,0554,384
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,7014,164
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,5114,668
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0114,357
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,9894,343
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9604,946
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1683,833
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2015,096
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3114,543
Hope, BcCanada 8,6355,366
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2143,862
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,5284,056
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,6644,141
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,7513,574
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3033,295
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0495,001
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,4745,266
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,4994,660
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,5014,661
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5385,306
Kenora, OnCanada 7,9154,918
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7094,790
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,5354,061
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,5614,077
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,1723,836
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4574,634
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,6964,783
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7304,803
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4644,017
Langara, BcCanada 8,2175,106
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4524,630
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4395,244
London, OnCanada 8,0294,989
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5883,472
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4164,608
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5445,309
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,9293,684
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,4964,658
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4495,250
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1914,468
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,4065,224
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3605,195
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6605,381
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9524,320
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9264,304
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,4424,624
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4624,637
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,1995,095
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,2554,508
Morden, MbCanada 8,0985,032
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,7674,827
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9913,723
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6925,401
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4774,025
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,6724,146
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9584,324
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0144,980
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6474,752
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,5674,702
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,5674,702
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8304,866
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,0203,741
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5955,341
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,5884,715
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,7914,842
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,6104,729
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6895,399
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5414,065
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,5675,324
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,0324,991
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9054,912
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1615,071
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1975,094
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0204,983
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5633,457
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2334,495
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2515,128
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1995,095
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,7714,829
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,1625,072
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1655,074
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5633,457
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4095,226
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1284,429
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,8744,272
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4285,237
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,0794,399
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3215,171
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,7713,586
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,8904,281
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0404,996
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,8564,882
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,3593,951
Scott, SkCanada 8,0705,015
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,6974,162
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,0094,355
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,3644,576
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,6024,102
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,8554,881
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,7984,845
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8854,900
Smithers, BcCanada 8,1095,039
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,4343,998
Summerside, PeCanada 6,8794,275
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2605,133
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2625,134
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6994,163
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,0083,733
Terrace, BcCanada 8,1625,072
Teslin, YtCanada 7,5614,698
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7084,790
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3334,557
Thompson, MbCanada 7,4334,619
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,8714,891
Timmins, OnCanada 7,5324,681
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7255,422
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,8934,905
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,9004,909
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7624,823
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,3714,581
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,7104,170
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3134,544
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4224,612
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6795,393
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0224,985
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0124,979
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,7425,432
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,7775,454
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,5104,045
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9544,943
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5414,686
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,5084,666
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,8694,890
Windsor, OnCanada 8,1805,083
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,9974,970
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,0164,981
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,2134,482
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1174,423
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0194,983
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2043,234
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,2213,244
SalCape Verde 6,6494,132
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,5933,476
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,8363,005
AbecheChad 4,5142,805
FayaChad 4,1362,570
MoundouChad 5,2363,254
N’DjamenaChad 4,9043,048
AntofagastaChile 13,3728,310
AricaChile 12,9418,042
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,1079,387
ChicoChile 15,1489,413
ChillanChile 14,5029,011
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,5859,063
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,6828,502
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,1799,432
Curico-General FreireChile 14,3288,903
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,1148,149
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,24310,093
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,5039,634
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,9428,664
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,8529,229
ParronChile 14,2388,848
Puerto AysenChile 15,1409,408
Puerto MonttChile 14,9119,266
Punta ArenasChile 15,4559,604
QuinteroChile 14,1968,822
SantiagoChile 14,1828,813
SewellChile 14,2048,827
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,6979,133
ValdiviaChile 14,8099,202
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,7229,148
VallenarChile 13,8018,576
ValparaisoChile 14,1728,807
AltaiChina 3,4732,158
BeijingChina 5,8273,621
ChangchunChina 6,1123,798
ChangduChina 5,1763,217
ChangshaChina 6,4814,028
ChengduChina 5,6823,531
ChongqingChina 5,9513,698
DuianChina 4,8593,020
ErlianChina 5,2923,288
GanzhouChina 6,8214,239
GuangzhouChina 6,9334,308
HaikouChina 6,9764,335
HailarChina 5,4043,358
HamiChina 4,1122,556
HetanChina 3,5532,208
JiuquanChina 4,6472,888
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,1351,948
KashiChina 3,1211,940
KunmingChina 6,0413,754
LanzhouChina 5,2723,276
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,8783,031
NanchangChina 6,6644,141
NanjingChina 6,5904,095
NanningChina 6,6184,112
PingbianChina 6,2743,898
QingdaoChina 6,3783,963
QiqiharChina 5,7783,591
RuoqiangChina 3,9862,477
ShanghaiChina 6,8294,244
ShantouChina 7,1384,436
ShenyangChina 6,1573,826
TaiyuanChina 5,7503,573
TaoyuanChina 7,3124,544
TengchongChina 5,7453,570
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,6512,269
Xi’AnChina 5,7483,572
XichangChina 5,7813,593
YanjiChina 6,4374,000
YichangChina 6,1843,843
YinchuanChina 5,2613,269
YiningChina 3,2091,994
ZhengzhouChina 6,0363,751
ZhijiangChina 6,3283,933
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7457,299
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6677,250
AraucaColombia 10,7356,671
BarranquillaColombia 10,6466,616
Benito SalasColombia 11,4007,084
BogotáColombia 11,1696,941
Camilo DazaColombia 10,7726,694
El CaranoColombia 11,2336,981
Las GaviotasColombia 10,9736,819
MatecanaColombia 11,2606,997
PeralesColombia 11,2576,996
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,6046,590
Rafael NunezColombia 10,7316,669
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,9076,778
Simon BolivarColombia 10,5896,580
VanguardiaColombia 11,1836,949
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,6877,262
YariguiesColombia 10,9376,796
MoroniComoros 7,0554,384
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,2957,019
LimonCosta Rica 11,2296,978
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,3347,043
San JoseCosta Rica 11,2947,018
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,9391,205
DubrovnikCroatia 1,8761,166
SibenikCroatia 1,9451,209
SplitCroatia 1,9241,196
ZagrebCroatia 1,8161,129
CamagueyCuba 9,8656,130
CasablancaCuba 9,9466,181
HavanaCuba 9,9666,193
WillemstadCuraçao 10,1606,313
FamagustaCyprus 1,8871,172
LarnacaCyprus 1,9191,193
LimassolCyprus 1,9511,212
NicosiaCyprus 1,8951,178
BrnoCzech Republic 1,6161,004
ChebCzech Republic 1,8831,170
MosnovCzech Republic 1,499932
PragueCzech Republic 1,7541,090
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5053,421
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0203,741
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6274,118
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1314,431
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7024,165
CopenhagenDenmark 1,8041,121
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,6351,016
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,0631,282
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,0821,294
MarstalDenmark 1,9301,199
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,8281,136
OdenseDenmark 1,9341,202
RandersDenmark 1,9631,220
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,6601,031
StudsgårdDenmark 2,0311,262
TønderDenmark 2,0351,265
TylstrupDenmark 1,9751,227
TystofteDenmark 1,8781,167
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,9171,192
VestervigDenmark 2,0701,287
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4732,780
Melville HallDominica 9,3665,820
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,6045,968
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,5615,941
AzuaDominican Republic 9,7076,032
BaniDominican Republic 9,6996,027
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,7536,061
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,6135,973
CabreraDominican Republic 9,5495,934
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,6656,006
CotuiDominican Republic 9,6105,972
DajabonDominican Republic 9,6636,005
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,7636,067
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,7326,047
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,5755,950
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,5745,949
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,5895,959
HigueyDominican Republic 9,5685,946
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,7406,053
ImbertDominican Republic 9,5835,955
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,6415,991
JimaniDominican Republic 9,7876,082
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,6055,969
La VegaDominican Republic 9,6265,982
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,6435,992
LuperonDominican Republic 9,5925,961
MichesDominican Republic 9,5565,938
MocaDominican Republic 9,6115,972
MoncionDominican Republic 9,6465,994
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,6345,987
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,6195,977
NaguaDominican Republic 9,5695,946
NeybaDominican Republic 9,7476,057
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,8076,094
PimentelDominican Republic 9,6045,968
PoloDominican Republic 9,7746,074
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,5795,953
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,7346,049
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,5615,941
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6045,968
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6245,980
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,5705,947
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,6045,968
SamanaDominican Republic 9,5535,936
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,6596,002
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,6415,991
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,6866,019
San JuanDominican Republic 9,7056,031
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,5825,954
SanchezDominican Republic 9,5705,947
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,6155,975
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,6525,998
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,6576,001
TamayoDominican Republic 9,7426,054
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,6535,999
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,5915,960
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,6355,987
YamasaDominican Republic 9,6355,987
YasicaDominican Republic 9,5935,961
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,24210,093
CanarEcuador 12,1357,541
GuayaquilEcuador 12,1607,556
IzobambaEcuador 11,9117,402
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,9287,412
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,2867,635
MilagroEcuador 12,1387,542
OtavaloEcuador 11,8397,357
PichilingueEcuador 12,0367,479
PortoviejoEcuador 12,0957,516
PuyoEcuador 11,9767,442
QuitoEcuador 11,8897,388
RumipambaEcuador 11,9737,440
San GabrielEcuador 11,7767,318
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,4001,491
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,4861,545
AswanEgypt 3,1271,943
AsyutEgypt 2,8231,754
BahariyaEgypt 2,7321,698
Beni SuefEgypt 2,6001,616
CairoEgypt 2,4811,541
DabaaEgypt 2,4571,527
DakhlaEgypt 3,0351,886
El ArishEgypt 2,3311,448
El TorEgypt 2,6481,646
FarafraEgypt 2,8931,798
HelwanEgypt 2,5091,559
HurguadaEgypt 2,7641,717
IsmailiaEgypt 2,4111,498
KhargaEgypt 3,0041,867
KosseirEgypt 2,8681,782
LuxorEgypt 2,9411,828
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,4651,532
MinyaEgypt 2,7151,687
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3371,452
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,4811,542
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6631,655
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,5121,561
SalloumEgypt 2,5151,563
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,7441,705
SohagEgypt 2,8621,778
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5901,609
TahrirEgypt 2,4381,515
TantaEgypt 2,4161,502
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2657,000
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,2166,969
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,2266,976
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,2186,971
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,0283,746
AsmaraEritrea 4,0442,513
AssabEritrea 4,3022,673
MassawaEritrea 4,0072,490
TallinEstonia 1,257781
TartuEstonia 1,096681
VilsandiEstonia 1,334829
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,7452,948
GonderEthiopia 4,3532,705
NegeleEthiopia 5,1503,200
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,6269,089
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,9501,833
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,9981,863
Laucala BayFiji 14,8649,237
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,7689,177
NandiFiji 14,7689,177
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,2639,484
HelsinkiFinland 1,309814
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,305811
JoensuuFinland 1,352840
JokioinenFinland 1,402872
JyvskylFinland 1,444897
KajaaniFinland 1,556967
KuopioFinland 1,426886
KuusamoFinland 1,6891,050
LappeenrantaFinland 1,244773
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,521945
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,519944
OuluFinland 1,6771,042
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,8791,167
TampereFinland 1,439894
TurkuFinland 1,435892
VaasaFinland 1,6341,016
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,5351,575
BiarritzFrance 3,1471,956
BordeauxFrance 3,0131,872
BrestFrance 3,0911,921
CaenFrance 2,7921,735
ChateaurouxFrance 2,7441,705
DijonFrance 2,4931,549
GourdonFrance 2,8741,786
GrenobleFrance 2,5521,586
Le MansFrance 2,7991,739
LilleFrance 2,5011,554
LyonFrance 2,5771,602
MarseilleFrance 2,6841,668
MontpellierFrance 2,7611,716
NancyFrance 2,3551,463
NantesFrance 2,9591,839
NiceFrance 2,5351,575
ParisFrance 2,6161,626
PerpignanFrance 2,8861,794
StrasbourgFrance 2,2631,406
ToulonFrance 2,6561,650
ToulouseFrance 2,9371,825
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,6986,026
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,9166,162
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,6986,027
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,7416,053
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,7556,062
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,3609,545
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,9829,931
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,9809,930
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,28010,117
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,80510,443
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8629,857
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,78010,427
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6206,599
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6087,213
BitamGabon 6,0883,783
CocobeachGabon 6,2763,900
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,3993,977
LambarnGabon 6,4283,995
LastourvilleGabon 6,3463,943
LibrevilleGabon 6,3403,940
MakokouGabon 6,1933,849
MayumbaGabon 6,6934,159
MitzicGabon 6,2213,866
MkamboGabon 6,1073,795
MoandaGabon 6,3953,974
MouilaGabon 6,5184,050
Port-GentilGabon 6,4864,031
TchibanGabon 6,6204,114
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,6407,854
BanjulGambia 6,5144,048
SukhumiGeorgia 953592
TbilisiGeorgia 1,190740
BerlinGermany 1,7671,098
BrockenGermany 1,9601,218
CologneGermany 2,2271,384
DresdenGermany 1,7601,094
ErfurtGermany 1,9551,215
EssenGermany 2,2151,376
FichtelbergGermany 1,8341,139
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,1381,328
GeisenheimGermany 2,1891,361
GorlitzGermany 1,6781,043
HamburgGermany 1,9721,225
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,9721,226
HannoverGermany 2,0101,249
HelgolandGermany 2,1041,308
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,0611,281
KarlsruheGermany 2,1931,363
KasselGermany 2,0501,274
KonstanzGermany 2,1921,362
LeipzigGermany 1,8471,148
LindenbergGermany 1,7161,066
MagdeburgGermany 1,8881,173
MunichGermany 1,9831,232
MünsterGermany 2,1581,341
NeustrelitzGermany 1,7711,101
NurembergGermany 1,9901,236
NurnbergGermany 1,9921,238
PotsdamGermany 1,7841,109
RostockGermany 1,8321,138
SchleswigGermany 1,9941,239
StuttgartGermany 2,1481,335
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,2861,420
ZugspitzeGermany 2,0791,292
AccraGhana 6,2703,896
KumasiGhana 6,2373,876
TamaleGhana 5,9373,690
GibraltarGibraltar 3,8902,417
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,574978
AthensGreece 1,9431,207
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,9661,222
ChiosGreece 1,7951,115
CorfuGreece 2,0011,244
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,8181,130
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,1321,325
IoanninaGreece 1,9431,208
KalamataGreece 2,1121,312
KerkiraGreece 2,0011,244
Kythira IslandGreece 2,1361,328
LamiaGreece 1,9251,196
LarissaGreece 1,8621,157
LemnosGreece 1,7031,059
LimnosGreece 1,6921,052
MethoniGreece 2,1491,336
MilosGreece 2,0291,261
MitiliniGreece 1,7081,061
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,7071,061
NaxosGreece 1,9501,212
PatrasGreece 2,0201,255
RhodesGreece 1,9111,188
SamosGreece 1,8271,135
Skiros IslandGreece 1,8161,128
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,1631,344
ThessalonikiGreece 1,7561,091
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,0501,274
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,1091,310
AasiaatGreenland 4,8643,023
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3852,725
AputiteqGreenland 4,0972,546
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,6672,279
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0853,160
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9853,098
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7752,967
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,6652,278
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7772,968
JulianehbGreenland 4,9883,099
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,8713,027
Kap TobinGreenland 3,6652,278
NanortalikGreenland 4,9793,094
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9343,066
NordGreenland 3,8082,366
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,0573,143
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9053,048
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8833,034
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8673,024
UpernavikGreenland 4,7772,969
UummannaqGreenland 4,7462,949
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,3165,789
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,3175,790
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,2006,960
BokeGuinea 6,6264,117
ConakryGuinea 6,6744,147
FaranahGuinea 6,4544,010
KankanGuinea 6,3333,935
KindiaGuinea 6,5834,091
KissidougouGuinea 6,4704,020
LabeGuinea 6,4323,997
MacentaGuinea 6,5174,049
MamouGuinea 6,5054,042
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5174,050
SiguiriGuinea 6,2283,870
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5914,095
GeorgetownGuyana 9,9226,165
TimehriGuyana 9,9556,186
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,8126,097
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,9587,431
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,7277,287
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,8047,335
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,6287,226
Midway IslandHawaii 10,4416,488
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,8037,335
CatacamasHonduras 10,9276,790
CholutecaHonduras 11,1466,926
La CeibaHonduras 10,8986,772
La MesaHonduras 10,9836,825
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,7786,698
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,0936,893
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,0796,885
TelaHonduras 10,9336,794
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,0554,384
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,0564,385
BudapestHungary 1,526948
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,516942
DebrecenHungary 1,351839
KeszthelyHungary 1,6821,045
MiskolcHungary 1,381858
PecsHungary 1,6551,028
SzegedHungary 1,516942
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,6981,055
AkureyriIceland 3,5042,177
DalatangiIceland 3,2962,048
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,3722,096
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5162,185
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,4072,117
ReykhólarIceland 3,6942,296
ReykjavíkIceland 3,6972,298
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7232,314
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,6292,255
AgraIndia 4,2222,623
AhmedabadIndia 4,2672,652
AkolaIndia 4,7392,945
AllahabadIndia 4,6032,860
AmritsarIndia 3,6452,265
BangaloreIndia 5,4973,416
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,0593,144
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,3173,304
BikanerIndia 3,8592,398
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,6403,505
CherrapunjiIndia 5,2763,278
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,2763,278
DaltonganjIndia 4,8733,028
DarbhangaIndia 4,8122,990
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,3113,300
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,3163,304
DumkaIndia 5,0603,145
DwarkaIndia 4,1402,573
GoaIndia 5,0523,139
GuwahatiIndia 5,1963,229
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,1233,183
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,4822,785
JagdalpurIndia 5,1853,222
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,2793,281
KotaIndia 4,2652,650
KozhikodeIndia 5,5673,459
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6172,248
LudhianaIndia 3,7762,346
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,3603,331
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,1302,566
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,6702,902
MusulipatnamIndia 5,3963,353
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,8212,996
New DelhiIndia 4,0482,516
PambanIndia 5,9413,692
PuneIndia 4,7612,959
SagarIndia 4,5562,831
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4442,140
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,8983,665
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,8983,665
VeravalIndia 4,3482,702
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,3863,347
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,2566,373
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,2715,761
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,0435,620
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,5056,528
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,5725,948
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,4166,472
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,6364,745
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,5127,154
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,1545,067
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,6525,377
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,0056,838
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,9466,180
AbadanIran 2,4801,541
ArakIran 2,1301,324
BabolsarIran 1,9681,223
Bandar AbbasIran 3,0721,909
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,7681,099
Bandar LengehIran 3,0861,918
BirjandIran 2,6381,640
BushehrIran 2,6991,677
ChahbaharIran 3,4442,140
DezfulIran 2,2811,417
EsfahanIran 2,3551,464
IranshahrIran 3,2582,024
KermanIran 2,7901,734
KermanshahIran 2,0251,259
Khoram AbadIran 2,1531,338
MashhadIran 2,3481,459
OroomiehIran 1,6221,008
RamsarIran 1,8701,162
RashtIran 1,7891,112
SemnanIran 2,1111,312
ShahroudIran 2,0991,304
ShirazIran 2,6951,675
TabrizIran 1,605998
TeheranIran 2,0171,254
YazdIran 2,5141,562
ZahedanIran 3,0451,892
ZanjanIran 1,8171,129
BaghdadIraq 2,0871,297
BasraIraq 2,4471,521
BelmulletIreland 3,2462,017
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,1461,955
ClaremorrisIreland 3,1971,986
ClonesIreland 3,0701,908
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,1491,957
CorkIreland 3,2242,004
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,2262,005
DublinIreland 3,0311,883
KilkennyIreland 3,1241,941
Malin HeadIreland 3,0491,895
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,0691,907
ShannonIreland 3,2252,004
ValentiaIreland 3,3372,074
EilatIsrael 2,4831,543
HaifaIsrael 2,1221,319
JerusalemIsrael 2,2241,382
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2141,376
AlbengaItaly 2,4491,522
AlgheroItaly 2,6541,649
AmendolaItaly 2,1071,309
AnconaItaly 2,1101,311
ArezzoItaly 2,2321,387
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,0701,286
BergamoItaly 2,2521,400
BolognaItaly 2,2051,370
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,1011,305
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,2421,393
BrindisiItaly 2,0331,263
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,7011,678
CameriItaly 2,3311,448
CampobassoItaly 2,1721,350
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,6091,621
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,6821,666
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7051,681
Cape MeleItaly 2,4511,523
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,2461,396
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,4621,530
CerviaItaly 2,1551,339
CiampinoItaly 2,2901,423
Cimone MountainItaly 2,2651,408
Cisa PassItaly 2,3021,430
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,3241,444
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,0411,268
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,5221,567
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,2171,378
DecimomannuItaly 2,7001,678
DobbiacoItaly 2,0261,259
FalconaraItaly 2,1211,318
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,2541,401
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,1221,319
FonniItaly 2,6271,632
FrontoneItaly 2,1691,348
FrosinoneItaly 2,2541,401
GelaItaly 2,5441,581
GenoaItaly 2,3801,479
GhediItaly 2,2261,383
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,0871,297
GrazzaniseItaly 2,2451,395
GrossetoItaly 2,3291,448
GrottaglieItaly 2,0781,291
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,5411,579
GuidoniaItaly 2,2671,409
IstranaItaly 2,0871,297
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,7701,722
LatinaItaly 2,2871,421
LatronicoItaly 2,1961,364
LecceItaly 2,0551,277
M. CalamitaItaly 2,3751,476
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,1161,315
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,3731,475
MilanItaly 2,2931,425
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,3221,443
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,3451,457
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,2441,395
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,5541,587
PadovaItaly 2,1161,315
Paganella MountainItaly 2,1361,327
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,5151,563
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,5241,568
PantelleriaItaly 2,7021,679
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2571,402
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,6451,644
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,2101,373
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,1431,331
PiacenzaItaly 2,2911,424
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,3161,439
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,1431,332
Ponza IslandItaly 2,3281,447
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,1661,346
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,3091,435
PrizziItaly 2,5401,578
RadicofaniItaly 2,2731,412
Resia PassItaly 2,1411,330
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1461,334
RivoltoItaly 2,0071,247
Rolle PassItaly 2,0771,291
RomeItaly 2,2861,420
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,3131,438
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,9861,234
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,4881,546
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,0801,292
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,0771,290
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,3201,442
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,6301,634
Scuro MountainItaly 2,2311,387
SigonellaItaly 2,4751,538
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,0911,299
TarvisioItaly 1,9431,208
TermoliItaly 2,1201,317
TorinoItaly 2,4211,505
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,4181,502
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,5821,605
TrevicoItaly 2,1731,350
TrevisoItaly 2,0831,295
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,9751,227
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,4241,506
UdineItaly 1,9901,236
Ustica IslandItaly 2,4781,540
VeniceItaly 2,0791,292
VeronaItaly 2,1871,359
VicenzaItaly 2,1321,325
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,2961,427